15

Central Florida Sight Hound Racing Club

The Sanctuary,  FL

1-8-17

Heats Run:  4

Entry:   20

In Conjunction:  

Race Secretary:   Penny Bolt

Placement Race Points    Call Name Name Grade Owner WRCh Pts Nat Pts
Adult
1 25.000   Miller QuiXandz Miller Lite H Hattery, M 3.000 3.000
2 24.500   Zzyzx Elektra's Famous Last Word H Hattery, M 1.000 1.000
3 18.000   Ninja-M QuiXandz Jinja Ninja H McCalvin, K 0.000 0.000
4 16.000   Dash-Br Sithean Dash of Soda H Brunelle, G 0.000 0.000
5 13.500   Dram Sithean Squeeze of Scotch N Brunelle, G 0.000 0.000
6 13.000   Viper-F Laelaps Reptile Dysfunction N Fahy, T 0.000 0.000
7 12.000   DannO QuiXandz Falstaff H Jenkins, A 0.000 0.000
8 11.000   Jag-F Laelaps Panthera Onca N Fahy, T 0.000 0.000
9 10.000   Terra Carbeth the Last Hurrah N Ng, J 0.000 0.000
10 9.000   Curlin QuiXandz Curlin Dervish N Heiniger, S 0.000 0.000
11 8.000   Tanner-G TNT's Right On and Gone N Goedecke, L 0.000 0.000
12 7.000 PSCR 3 BAM QuiXandz Wyndkist Bam H Bolt, P 0.000 0.000
13 6.000   Swish Wildabout's Swish on By N Bigford, C 0.000 0.000
14 6.000   Michael Shaldra's Mclaren at Ashley Manor N Sibinovic, K 0.000 0.000
15 3.000 PSCR 3 Lotus Wildabout's Classic Black N Fahy, T 0.000 0.000
16 3.000 SCR 2 Pecan Christa Notorious Poeta Fudge N Hattery, M 0.000 0.000
17 2.000 SCR 2 Echo-M Wildabout Echo of Windwalker N Montroy, W 0.000 0.000
18 0.000   Zeri Winemall Kachina's Azeri N Bolt, P 0.000 0.000
19 0.000   Coco-B Shaldra's Cookies N Cream N Bigford, C 0.000 0.000
20 0.000 SCR 3 Dana Shaldra's Bugattia at Ashley Manor N Sibinovic, K 0.000 0.000
Race by Race Results
Heat 1
Adult
Race 1: Curlin , Pecan (Scr) , Echo-M (Scr) , Zeri , Coco-B
Race 2: Viper-F , Lotus , Michael , Dana
Race 3: Dram , Jag-F , Terra , Swish , Tanner-G
Race 4: Zzyzx , Miller , Ninja-M , BAM , Dash-Br , DannO
Heat 2
Race 1: Swish , Tanner-G , Michael , Zeri , Coco-B , Dana (Scr)
Race 2: Dash-Br , BAM , Jag-F , DannO , Terra , Lotus
Race 3: Miller , Zzyzx , Ninja-M , Viper-F , Dram , Curlin
  
Heat 3
Race 1: DannO , Terra , Tanner-G , Zeri , Coco-B , Lotus (PScr)
Race 2: Dram , Jag-F , Swish / Curlin , Michael
Race 3: Zzyzx , Miller , Ninja-M , Dash-Br , Viper-F , BAM (PScr)
Heat 4
Race 1: Terra , Tanner-G , Michael , Zeri , Coco-B
Race 2: DannO , Jag-F , Curlin , Swish
Race 3: Miller , Zzyzx / Ninja-M , Dash-Br , Viper-F , Dram

Notes: 







©1998-2017 Whippet Racing Association. All rights reserved. No information provided by this website is to be used without permission from an authorized representative of the WRA.
Logged in as UUnknown (15)