15

Midwest Whippet Racing Association

Hendricks County 4-HFairground,  IN

05-16-15

Heats Run:  4

Entry:   40

In Conjunction:   NN 

Race Secretary:   Sally Long

Placement Race Points    Call Name Name Grade Owner WRCh Pts Nat Pts
Adult
1 25.000   Bull Windwalker Unbelievabull A Kemerly, B 4.000 4.000
2 25.000   Skiffle Bitterblue's Eel Pie Skiffle A Garwacki, L 4.000 4.000
3 16.500   Tuff Windwalker Cowboy Up A Kemerly, B 1.000 1.000
4 16.000   Parsnip Wheatland Parsnip C Otero, K 0.000 0.000
5 15.000   Carp Junior Casino's Cy Young Winner of Rialcel A LeClair, A 0.000 0.000
6 14.000   Shelby-W SDW Imagine All the Vivid Moves B Wagner, W 0.000 0.000
7 13.500   Vic DawnD'Mar's Vaquero A Dailey, D 0.000 0.000
8 12.000   Fib Curas Deception Dance B Dailey, K 0.000 0.000
9 11.000   Annie-D DawnD'Mar's Pocket Pistol B Dailey, D 0.000 0.000
10 11.000   Phlint SaeSi Rockin' Rhythm C Magee, M 0.000 0.000
11 10.000   Codee SaeSi Fade to Black C Hatton, T 0.000 0.000
12 9.500   Bean DawnDMar's Hot Lil Carbine OShadowRun C Freeman, M 0.000 0.000
13 9.000   Fig Wildabout The Zen of Zin B Kelsey, A 0.000 0.000
14 9.000   Kaze Crosswinds Wind Dancer C Kennedy, K 0.000 0.000
15 8.000   Glitch Shannon Down Wreck It Ralph C Gieroski, R 0.000 0.000
16 8.000   Mercy Longrun's Mercy Me C Long, S 0.000 0.000
17 7.000   Reiver GJ & Pfyres Midnight Reiver C Gammie, G 0.000 0.000
18 7.000   Ziggee Longrun's Sent By Ravens C Lamb, E 0.000 0.000
19 7.000   Stormy-S Pfyre's Midnight Storm C Streicher, P 0.000 0.000
20 7.000   Ninja Wildabout Black Goose C Streicher, P 0.000 0.000
21 6.500 SCR 3 Dollar WildAbout Wine and Pancakes B Pallatin, M 0.000 0.000
22 6.000 SCR 3 Treacle Bitterblue's Treacle Tart B Garwacki, L 0.000 0.000
23 5.500   Khayman SaeSi My Immortal C Love, T 0.000 0.000
24 5.000 SCR 4 Thjalfi Vitesse Thjalfi at DawnD'Mar D Dailey, D 0.000 0.000
25 5.000 SCR 4 Yadi Casino's Platinum Glove of Rialcel B LeClair, P 0.000 0.000
26 5.000 SCR 2 Indy-K Delphi Rock U Like a Hurricane C Kemerly, L 0.000 0.000
27 4.500   Zero SaeSi Hello C Love, T 0.000 0.000
28 4.000   Peaches SaeSi Just Pick Dessert At Whpndr D Riddle Carandang, K 0.000 0.000
29 4.000 SCR 3 Bella-K Crosswind's Here I Am C Kennedy, K 0.000 0.000
30 4.000 SCR 2 Mazie Longrun's Amazing Grace D Long, S 0.000 0.000
31 3.000 SCR 3 Link Crosswind's Worth Fighting For D Kennedy, K 0.000 0.000
32 3.000 SCR 2 Carly Windwalker Pandy Time C Kemerly, B 0.000 0.000
32 3.000 SCR 2 Squint Saesi Quintessential C Love, T 0.000 0.000
34 2.000   Iggie PUP Shojin's I Wanna Be Your Dog D Pond, C 0.000 0.000
35 2.000 SCR 4 Loki-D Vitesse Loki at DawnD'Mar B Dailey, M 0.000 0.000
36 2.000 SCR 4 Howard-P Shojins How Hard Can This Be D Pond, C 0.000 0.000
37 2.000 SCR 2 Rooney Spinnuendo C Weilbacher, S 0.000 0.000
38 0.000   AkaSha Saesi Snowbird Got The Nyte D Riddle Carandang, K 0.000 0.000
39 0.000 SCR 2 Gnarls Original Spin C LeClair, P 0.000 0.000
40 0.000 SCR 2 Solo Longrun N Jade's Party of One D Long, S 0.000 0.000
Race by Race Results
Heat 1
Adult
Race 1: Thjalfi , Link , Howard-P , Solo (Scr)
Race 2: Peaches / Mazie (Scr) , Iggie PUP , AkaSha
Race 3: Kaze , Carly (Scr) , Reiver , Khayman
Race 4: Bean , Codee , Rooney (Scr) , Ninja , Zero
Race 5: Indy-K (Scr) , Parsnip , Stormy-S , Mercy , Ziggee
Race 6: Phlint , Squint (Scr) , Bella-K , Glitch , Gnarls (Scr)
Race 7: Dollar , Fib , Fig , Annie-D
Race 8: Treacle , Shelby-W , Yadi , Loki-D
Race 9: Skiffle , Bull , Tuff , Vic , Carp Junior
Heat 2
Race 1: Ninja , Mercy , Ziggee , Khayman , Zero , AkaSha
Race 2: Annie-D , Glitch , Loki-D , Iggie PUP , Howard-P
Race 3: Fig , Yadi , Bella-K (Scr) , Stormy-S , Reiver
Race 4: Parsnip , Shelby-W , Fib , Codee , Link (Scr)
Race 5: Carp Junior , Vic / Bean , Kaze , Thjalfi , Peaches
Race 6: Skiffle , Bull , Tuff , Phlint , Dollar (Scr) , Treacle (Scr)
  
Heat 3
Race 1: Ziggee , Khayman , Zero , Howard-P (Scr) , Iggie PUP , AkaSha
Race 2: Reiver , Glitch , Stormy-S , Mercy , Loki-D (Scr)
Race 3: Fib , Annie-D , Codee , Yadi (Scr) , Ninja , Peaches
Race 4: Vic , Shelby-W , Fig , Thjalfi (Scr) , Phlint , Kaze
Race 5: Bull , Skiffle , Tuff , Carp Junior , Parsnip , Bean
Heat 4
Race 1: Mercy , Khayman / Zero , Iggie PUP , AkaSha
Race 2: Codee , Stormy-S , Ninja , Peaches
Race 3: Kaze / Phlint , Glitch , Reiver , Ziggee
Race 4: Shelby-W , Annie-D , Fib , Bean , Fig
Race 5: Bull , Skiffle , Parsnip , Tuff , Carp Junior , Vic

Notes: 







©1998-2019 Whippet Racing Association. All rights reserved. No information provided by this website is to be used without permission from an authorized representative of the WRA.
Logged in as UUnknown (15)