15

Paris Organization of Sighthound Enthusiasts

Paris,  TX

11-26-16

Heats Run:  4

Entry:   30

In Conjunction:   NT 

Race Secretary:   Celeste Wilcox

Placement Race Points    Call Name Name Grade Owner WRCh Pts Nat Pts
Adult
1 29.000   AJ Cyclonic AJ Kaboom A Schuerman, R 4.000 4.000
2 19.000   Sugar-F Cyclonic Sugar Smack A Fishburn, K 2.000 2.000
3 17.250   DannO QuiXandz Falstaff A Jenkins, A 0.000 0.000
4 17.000   Reba Cyclonic Spit Fire CC A Ragsdale, S 0.000 0.000
5 14.750   Tuff Windwalker Cowboy Up B Kemerly, B 0.000 0.000
6 13.500   Loona Red Loonatic A Weilbacher, S 0.000 0.000
7 12.000   Raylee Woodbe Sunsational Sunray B Dale, S 0.000 0.000
8 11.000   Carp Junior Casino's Cy Young Winner of Rialcel B LeClair, A 0.000 0.000
9 11.000   Hoodoo Shadow Run Hoodoo After Midnight D Garrett, J 0.000 0.000
10 8.250   Pyro Shannon Down Spreads Like Wild Fire C Amendola, N 0.000 0.000
11 8.250   Pi-T Windwalker Limitless D Tompkins, K 0.000 0.000
12 8.000   Yadi Casino's Platinum Glove of Rialcel C LeClair, P 0.000 0.000
13 8.000   Puma Casino's Super Switch Hitter of Rialcel C Weilbacher, S 0.000 0.000
14 6.000   Merida Shannon Down Brave B Amendola, N 0.000 0.000
15 5.000 SCR 2 Cy'Ber Cyber Weasel D Wilcox, C 0.000 0.000
16 4.000 SCR 3 Signal SaeSi Don't Tell Me No C Hoehn, S 0.000 0.000
17 4.000 SCR 2 Josi Global Chatter C Wilcox, C 0.000 0.000
17 4.000 SCR 2 Mira-K SDW Lennon's Right Imagination C Kinch, M 0.000 0.000
19 3.000 SCR 2 Neptune Shadow Run Gar D Garrett, J 0.000 0.000
20 2.000 SCR 2 Capone Wildabout's Flippin' A Coin D Kemerly, B 0.000 0.000
20 2.000 SCR 2 Rango Rosewood's Quicksilver D Slater, M 0.000 0.000
22 0.000   Lani Shannon Down Surf's Up! D Kinch, M 0.000 0.000
23 0.000   Trixie-S Rosewood's Trix of the Trade D Slater, M 0.000 0.000
24 0.000   Mimi-S Rosewood's Screaming Mimi D Slater, K 0.000 0.000
25 0.000 SCR 2 Goober Village Idiot B Slater, M 0.000 0.000
26 0.000 SCR 2 Chief Rosewood's Orange Krush C Slater, M 0.000 0.000
26 0.000 SCR 2 Gnarls Original Spin C LeClair, P 0.000 0.000
28 0.000 SCR 2 Gracy Gracy D Jenkins, A 0.000 0.000
29 0.000 SCR 2 Gooey Resilience High Viscosity D Kinch, M 0.000 0.000
29 0.000 SCR 2 Harley Halmarque Beau Geste D Schuerman, R 0.000 0.000
Race by Race Results
Heat 1
Adult
Race 1: Cy'Ber (Scr) , Hoodoo , Rango (Scr) , Gracy (Scr) , Trixie-S , Mimi-S
Race 2: Pi-T , Neptune (Scr) , Capone (Scr) , Lani , Harley (Scr) / Gooey (Scr)
Race 3: Mira-K (Scr) / Josi (Scr) , Signal , Gnarls (Scr)
Race 4: Pyro , Yadi , Puma , Chief (Scr)
Race 5: Tuff , Raylee , Merida , Carp Junior , Goober (Scr)
Race 6: AJ , Sugar-F , DannO , Reba , Loona
Heat 2
Race 1: Carp Junior , Puma , Signal (Scr) , Lani , Trixie-S , Mimi-S
Race 2: Loona , Reba , Raylee , Hoodoo , Yadi , Merida
Race 3: AJ , Sugar-F , DannO / Tuff , Pyro / Pi-T
  
Heat 3
Race 1: Yadi , Hoodoo , Merida , Lani , Trixie-S , Mimi-S
Race 2: Raylee , Carp Junior , Pi-T , Pyro , Puma
Race 3: AJ , Sugar-F , DannO , Reba , Loona / Tuff
Heat 4
Race 1: Hoodoo , Puma , Merida , Lani , Trixie-S , Mimi-S
Race 2: Tuff , Carp Junior , Pyro , Yadi , Pi-T
Race 3: AJ , Reba , DannO , Sugar-F , Loona , Raylee

Notes: 







©1998-2019 Whippet Racing Association. All rights reserved. No information provided by this website is to be used without permission from an authorized representative of the WRA.
Logged in as UUnknown (15)