15

Washington Whippet Racing Club

Beavercreek,  OR

4-21-18

Heats Run:  4

Entry:   40

In Conjunction:   NT 

Race Secretary:   Rinda Clark

Placement Race Points    Call Name Name Grade Owner WRCh Pts Nat Pts
Puppy
1 15.000 SCR 4 Emma Adagio Jilzan Never Say Never Again N Johnson, L 0.000 0.000
Adult
1 25.000   Luca Hilerica Kvell H Cranshaw, E 5.000 5.000
2 22.000   Chalkie Chalk Eating Weasel N Stigum, J 3.000 3.000
3 17.500   Soda Jammin' Sunkist Soda N Nelson, K 1.000 1.000
4 16.000   Bubba-P Hunt Valley's Northern Prancer H Piche, M 0.000 0.000
5 15.500   Lucy-Me Hunt Valley Lucinda N Mearns, C 0.000 0.000
6 15.000   Ryder-M Hunt Valley Red Ryder N Mearns, C 0.000 0.000
7 12.000   Junior-B QuiXandz Raggedy Man N Burt, S 0.000 0.000
8 12.000   SeeYa Dreams Uno Dos Adios N Bassett, A 0.000 0.000
9 11.000   Jobim Take Five Agua De Beber N Harrington, L 0.000 0.000
10 10.000   Fuego Hilerica Mitzvah N Adley, D 0.000 0.000
11 9.500   Holder Mischiefs Conspiracy Theory H Jones, P 0.000 0.000
12 9.500   Layla-B Vitesse Lay Lady Lay H Burt, S 0.000 0.000
13 9.000   Zuri Sirensong Sterling's Meritage N Griffith, L 0.000 0.000
14 9.000   Zivah Hilerica Chutzpah N Adley, D 0.000 0.000
15 8.000   Kindle Jammin' Kindle N Behnke, L 0.000 0.000
16 8.000   Recon Dreams Quickshot Black Rain Ordnance N Clark, R 0.000 0.000
17 8.000   Tesla-P QuiXandz Lady Lightning N Paulson, D 0.000 0.000
18 7.000   Kimber-C Carbeth Quickshot Grand Finale N Clark, R 0.000 0.000
19 7.000   Noodle QuiXandz Thatsa Spicy Meat-A-Ball N Rourk, J 0.000 0.000
20 7.000   Mokie Hunt Valley Black Smoke N Mearns, C 0.000 0.000
21 6.000   Gator-Hi Hilerica Kibbitz N Hill, V 0.000 0.000
22 6.000   Maxie Sirensong Yeren N Griffith, L 0.000 0.000
23 6.000 SCR 3 Paolo Paolo Mucho Macho Man N Piche, M 0.000 0.000
24 5.000   Rev-P Vitesse Start Your Engines N Paulson, D 0.000 0.000
25 5.000   Beeps Farseer Tabiche N Salts, D 0.000 0.000
26 5.000 SCR 4 Primer Sureshot Powder Charge N Tegner, M 0.000 0.000
27 5.000 PSCR 3 Jolee Elektra Talkin' A Blue Streak N Burt, S 0.000 0.000
28 5.000 SCR 2 Jingo High Jingo N Stigum, J 0.000 0.000
29 3.000   Cutter QuiXandz Boy Who Waited N Eberl, J 0.000 0.000
30 3.000   Finn-S Lyth Finn N Stenger, C 0.000 0.000
31 3.000 SCR 3 Jake-B Dreams I See You, Jake N Bradley, J 0.000 0.000
32 3.000 SCR 2 Basilisk QuiXandz Lizard King H Heiniger, S 0.000 0.000
33 2.000   Loki-St Couleerun Loki N Stenger, C 0.000 0.000
34 2.000   Panda-W Dreams Pandamania N Walters, M 0.000 0.000
35 2.000 SCR 2 English Elektra Jammin' English H Behnke, L 0.000 0.000
36 0.000   Lottie Sirensong Whole Lotta Trouble N Shusterman, S 0.000 0.000
37 0.000 SCR 3 Pascal Hilerica Quickshot Rue Pascal N Clark, R 0.000 0.000
38 0.000 SCR 2 Beastie Jammin' Paul Revere N Behnke, L 0.000 0.000
38 0.000 SCR 2 Thai Farseer Chili Thai N Salts, D 0.000 0.000
40 0.000 SCR 2 Ned-H Quixandz Blue Royster Cult N Harrington, L 0.000 0.000
Race by Race Results
Heat 1
Puppy
Race 1: Emma
Adult
Race 2: Jingo (Scr) , Cutter , Panda-W , Thai (Scr) , Lottie , Ned-H (Scr)
Race 3: Primer , Gator-Hi , Mokie , Beastie (Scr) , Pascal
Race 4: Tesla-P , Fuego , Maxie , Recon , Beeps
Race 5: Paolo , Jobim , Zivah , Jolee , Noodle , Kimber-C
Race 6: Soda , Lucy-Me , Kindle , Loki-St , Finn-S , Rev-P
Race 7: Chalkie , Junior-B , Zuri , Ryder-M , Jake-B , SeeYa
Race 8: Luca , Bubba-P , Layla-B , Holder , Basilisk (Scr) , English (Scr)
Heat 2
Puppy
Race 1: Emma
Adult
Race 2: Jolee , Recon , Noodle , Beeps , Lottie , Pascal (Scr)
Race 3: SeeYa , Rev-P , Kimber-C , Loki-St , Finn-S
Race 4: Ryder-M , Jake-B (Scr) , Maxie , Mokie , Panda-W
Race 5: Zivah / Kindle , Zuri , Gator-Hi , Fuego , Cutter
Race 6: Junior-B , Lucy-Me / Holder , Jobim , Primer , Tesla-P
Race 7: Chalkie , Luca , Soda , Bubba-P , Layla-B , Paolo (Scr)
  
Heat 3
Puppy
Race 1: Emma (Scr)
Adult
Race 2: Noodle , Beeps , Loki-St , Lottie , Finn-S
Race 3: Kimber-C , Recon , Rev-P , Mokie , Panda-W
Race 4: Jobim , Gator-Hi , Fuego , Maxie , Cutter
Race 5: Ryder-M , Zuri , SeeYa , Tesla-P , Jolee (PScr)
Race 6: Lucy-Me , Holder , Kindle , Zivah , Primer (Scr)
Race 7: Chalkie , Luca , Bubba-P , Soda , Layla-B , Junior-B
Heat 4
Race 1: Mokie , Finn-S , Beeps , Loki-St , Lottie , Panda-W
Race 2: Fuego , Tesla-P , Maxie , Cutter , Rev-P
Race 3: SeeYa , Zivah , Recon , Gator-Hi , Kimber-C , Noodle
Race 4: Ryder-M , Jobim , Zuri , Holder , Layla-B , Kindle
Race 5: Luca , Soda , Lucy-Me , Chalkie , Bubba-P , Junior-B

Notes: 







©1998-2018 Whippet Racing Association. All rights reserved. No information provided by this website is to be used without permission from an authorized representative of the WRA.
Logged in as UUnknown (15)