15

Washington Whippet Racing Club

Beavercreek,  OR

7-22-18

Heats Run:  4

Entry:   20

In Conjunction:   NN 

Race Secretary:   Rinda Clark

Placement Race Points    Call Name Name Grade Owner WRCh Pts Nat Pts
Adult
1 26.000   Junior-B QuiXandz Raggedy Man H Burt, S 3.000 3.000
2 23.500   Bubba-P Hunt Valley's Northern Prancer H Piche, M 1.000 1.000
3 16.000   Jobim Take Five Agua De Beber H Harrington, L 0.000 0.000
4 16.000   Jake-B Dreams I See You, Jake N Bradley, J 0.000 0.000
5 14.000   SeeYa Dreams Uno Dos Adios H Bassett, A 0.000 0.000
6 13.000   Recon Dreams Quickshot Black Rain Ordnance N Clark, R 0.000 0.000
7 10.000   Rev-P Vitesse Start Your Engines N Paulson, D 0.000 0.000
8 10.000   Boudicca Tarapaca's Warrior Queen N Garrett, J 0.000 0.000
9 9.000   Cutter QuiXandz Boy Who Waited N Eberl, J 0.000 0.000
10 9.000   Floki Shannon Down Guided by Ravens N Wolf, J 0.000 0.000
11 8.000   RavenStar Kentfield RavenStar N Maiolino, D 0.000 0.000
12 7.000   Kuiper Farseer Out Of This World N Gordon, B 0.000 0.000
13 7.000 SCR 3 Luca Hilerica Kvell H Cranshaw, E 0.000 0.000
14 6.500 SCR 3 Aurora-W Mischiefs Break In Before Dawn N Williams, M 0.000 0.000
15 5.000   Fuego Hilerica Mitzvah N Adley, D 0.000 0.000
16 4.000 SCR 3 Layla-B Vitesse Lay Lady Lay H Burt, S 0.000 0.000
17 3.000   Panda-W Dreams Pandamania N Walters, M 0.000 0.000
18 2.000 SCR 2 Kimber-C Carbeth Quickshot Grand Finale N Clark, R 0.000 0.000
19 0.000   Paisley QuiXandz Paisley N Prowell, T 0.000 0.000
20 0.000 SCR 2 Ned-H Quixandz Blue Royster Cult N Harrington, L 0.000 0.000
Race by Race Results
Heat 1
Adult
Race 1: Jake-B , Panda-W , Floki , Ned-H (Scr) , Paisley
Race 2: RavenStar , Rev-P , Kimber-C (Scr) , Kuiper
Race 3: Aurora-W , Cutter , Boudicca , Recon , Fuego
Race 4: Junior-B / Bubba-P , Jobim , Luca , SeeYa , Layla-B
Heat 2
Race 1: Recon , Boudicca , Floki , Kuiper , Fuego , Paisley
Race 2: SeeYa , Luca (Scr) , Layla-B (Scr) , Rev-P , Cutter , Panda-W
Race 3: Junior-B , Jobim , Bubba-P , Jake-B , Aurora-W (Scr) , RavenStar
  
Heat 3
Race 1: Kuiper , Cutter , Fuego , Panda-W , Paisley
Race 2: Recon , Boudicca , Rev-P , Floki
Race 3: Bubba-P , Junior-B , Jake-B , SeeYa , Jobim , RavenStar
Heat 4
Race 1: Floki , Fuego , Kuiper , Panda-W , Paisley
Race 2: Rev-P , Cutter , Boudicca , RavenStar
Race 3: Junior-B , Bubba-P , Jobim , Jake-B , Recon , SeeYa

Notes: 







©1998-2018 Whippet Racing Association. All rights reserved. No information provided by this website is to be used without permission from an authorized representative of the WRA.
Logged in as UUnknown (15)