15

Washington Whippet Racing Club

Beavercreek,  OR

06-22-19

Heats Run:  4

Entry:   20

In Conjunction:   NT 

Race Secretary:   Kristen Nelson

Placement Race Points    Call Name Name Grade Owner WRCh Pts Nat Pts
Adult
1 23.000   Dickens Dreams My Little Dickens N Coe, J 3.000 3.000
2 20.500   Bubba-P Hunt Valley's Northern Prancer H Piche, M 0.000 1.000
3 20.000   Henri Mythic Red Drakon N Carter, K 1.000 0.000
4 14.000   Floki Shannon Down Guided by Ravens N Wolf, J 0.000 0.000
5 13.500   Cutter QuiXandz Boy Who Waited H Eberl, J 0.000 0.000
6 13.000   Recon Dreams Quickshot Black Rain Ordnance N Clark, R 0.000 0.000
7 13.000   Rebel-S Wheatland I'm A Rebel Just For Kicks H Salts, D 0.000 0.000
8 11.000   Boudicca Tarapaca's Warrior Queen N Garrett, J 0.000 0.000
9 11.000 SCR 3 Chalkie Chalk Eating Weasel H Stigum, J 0.000 0.000
10 10.000   Octavia Dreams You Can't Float Me, Octavia N Bradley, J 0.000 0.000
11 10.000   Kimber-C Carbeth Quickshot Grand Finale N Clark, R 0.000 0.000
12 8.000   Noodle QuiXandz Thatsa Spicy Meat-A-Ball N Rourk, J 0.000 0.000
13 6.000   Rev-P Vitesse Start Your Engines N Paulson, D 0.000 0.000
14 6.000 SCR 4 Zivah Hilerica Chutzpah H Adley, D 0.000 0.000
15 5.000 SCR 3 SeeYa Dreams Uno Dos Adios H Bassett, A 0.000 0.000
16 3.000 SCR 2 Beeps Farseer Tabiche N Salts, D 0.000 0.000
17 2.000 SCR 3 Paolo Paolo Mucho Macho Man N Piche, M 0.000 0.000
18 0.000   Panda-W Dreams Pandamania N Walters, M 0.000 0.000
19 0.000 SCR 3 Thai Farseer Chili Thai N Salts, D 0.000 0.000
20 0.000 SCR 2 Hatch-E Farseer NM Hatch N Eberl, J 0.000 0.000
Race by Race Results
Heat 1
Adult
Race 1: Octavia , Beeps (Scr) , Rev-P , Panda-W , Thai
Race 2: Dickens , Recon , Kimber-C , Noodle
Race 3: Henri , Boudicca , Paolo , Floki , Hatch-E (Scr)
Race 4: Chalkie , Bubba-P , Cutter , Zivah , Rebel-S , SeeYa
Heat 2
Race 1: Floki , Kimber-C , Noodle , Panda-W , Thai (Scr) , Rev-P
Race 2: Recon , SeeYa (Scr) , Boudicca , Zivah , Rebel-S , Paolo (Scr)
Race 3: Henri , Chalkie (Scr) , Bubba-P , Dickens , Cutter , Octavia
  
Heat 3
Race 1: Rebel-S , Noodle , Rev-P , Panda-W
Race 2: Floki , Boudicca , Zivah (Scr) , Kimber-C
Race 3: Dickens , Bubba-P , Henri , Cutter , Recon , Octavia
Heat 4
Race 1: Kimber-C , Noodle , Rev-P , Panda-W
Race 2: Rebel-S , Boudicca , Octavia
Race 3: Dickens , Bubba-P , Henri , Floki , Cutter , Recon

Notes: 







©1998-2019 Whippet Racing Association. All rights reserved. No information provided by this website is to be used without permission from an authorized representative of the WRA.
Logged in as UUnknown (15)