15

Western Washington Whippet Association

Roy,  WA

05-25-19

Heats Run:  4

Entry:   31

In Conjunction:   NT LG 

Race Secretary:   Elise Cranshaw

Placement Race Points    Call Name Name Grade Owner WRCh Pts Nat Pts
Adult
1 25.000   Ryder-M Hunt Valley Red Ryder H Mearns, C 0.000 4.000
2 21.000   Junior-B QuiXandz Raggedy Man H Burt, S 0.000 2.000
3 16.000 SCR 4 Chalkie Chalk Eating Weasel H Stigum, J 4.000 0.000
4 15.500   SeeYa Dreams Uno Dos Adios N Bassett, A 2.000 0.000
5 15.000   Lucy-Me Hunt Valley Lucinda H Mearns, C 0.000 0.000
6 14.500   Cutter QuiXandz Boy Who Waited N Eberl, J 0.000 0.000
7 14.000   Luca Hilerica Kvell H Cranshaw, E 0.000 0.000
8 14.000   Shindig Vitesse Addicted to the Shindig N Behnke, L 0.000 0.000
9 11.000   Boudicca Tarapaca's Warrior Queen N Garrett, J 0.000 0.000
10 10.000   Recon Dreams Quickshot Black Rain Ordnance N Clark, R 0.000 0.000
11 8.000   Moxxie QuiXandz Dos Equis N Heiniger, S 0.000 0.000
12 8.000   Kimber-C Carbeth Quickshot Grand Finale N Clark, R 0.000 0.000
13 8.000   Rev-P Vitesse Start Your Engines N Paulson, D 0.000 0.000
14 7.000   Layla-B Vitesse Lay Lady Lay H Burt, S 0.000 0.000
15 7.000 PSCR 4 Floki Shannon Down Guided by Ravens N Wolf, J 0.000 0.000
16 7.000 PSCR 3 Terri Vitesse Terpsichore N Behnke, L 0.000 0.000
17 6.000 SCR 4 Plox Wenlock Plox N Orson, B 0.000 0.000
18 5.000 PSCR 4 Izzie Farseer Wicked Temptation N Eberl, J 0.000 0.000
19 5.000 PSCR 3 Kinlet Wenlock Kinlet N Kinsman, B 0.000 0.000
20 5.000 SCR 2 Hatch-E Farseer NM Hatch N Eberl, J 0.000 0.000
21 4.000   Panda-W Dreams Pandamania N Walters, M 0.000 0.000
22 3.000 SCR 3 Jolee Elektra Talkin' A Blue Streak N Burt, S 0.000 0.000
23 2.000 SCR 3 Zivah Hilerica Chutzpah N Adley, D 0.000 0.000
24 2.000 SCR 3 Fuego Hilerica Mitzvah N Adley, D 0.000 0.000
25 2.000 SCR 2 Hoodoo Shadow Run Hoodoo After Midnight N Garrett, J 0.000 0.000
25 2.000 SCR 2 Thai Farseer Chili Thai N Salts, D 0.000 0.000
27 0.000   Wicca Shadow Run Dance Down the Moon N Shusterman, S 0.000 0.000
28 0.000   Beastie Jammin' Paul Revere N Behnke, L 0.000 0.000
29 0.000 SCR 2 Luna Shannon Down Color My World N Garrett, J 0.000 0.000
30 0.000 SCR 2 Titan-G Shannon Down Hear Me Roar N Garrett, J 0.000 0.000
30 0.000 SCR 2 Orion-G Talisman Spot On N Garrett, J 0.000 0.000
Race by Race Results
Heat 1
Adult
Race 1: Hatch-E (Scr) , Jolee , Panda-W , Fuego , Beastie
Race 2: Rev-P , Izzie , Thai (Scr) , Luna (Scr) , Orion-G (Scr)
Race 3: Plox , Kinlet , Hoodoo (Scr) , Kimber-C , Titan-G (Scr)
Race 4: Cutter , Shindig , Floki , Recon , Wicca
Race 5: SeeYa , Moxxie , Terri , Boudicca , Zivah
Race 6: Chalkie , Junior-B , Luca , Ryder-M , Layla-B , Lucy-Me
Heat 2
Race 1: Recon , Kimber-C , Fuego (Scr) , Beastie , Wicca
Race 2: Boudicca , Floki , Zivah (Scr) , Panda-W
Race 3: Terri , Lucy-Me , Kinlet , Jolee (Scr) , Izzie
Race 4: Ryder-M , Shindig , Layla-B , Moxxie , Rev-P
Race 5: Chalkie , Junior-B , Cutter , Luca , SeeYa , Plox
  
Heat 3
Race 1: Kimber-C , Moxxie , Izzie , Panda-W , Beastie , Wicca
Race 2: Lucy-Me , Boudicca , Floki , Recon , Kinlet (PScr)
Race 3: SeeYa , Shindig , Layla-B , Plox (Scr) , Rev-P
Race 4: Ryder-M , Junior-B , Luca , Cutter , Chalkie (Scr) , Terri (PScr)
Heat 4
Race 1: Recon , Rev-P , Panda-W , Wicca , Beastie , Izzie (PScr)
Race 2: Shindig , Boudicca , Moxxie , Layla-B , Kimber-C , Floki (PScr)
Race 3: Ryder-M , Junior-B , Lucy-Me , SeeYa , Cutter , Luca

Notes: 







©1998-2019 Whippet Racing Association. All rights reserved. No information provided by this website is to be used without permission from an authorized representative of the WRA.
Logged in as UUnknown (15)