15

Western Washington Whippet Association

Roy,  WA

09-28-19

Heats Run:  4

Entry:   21

In Conjunction:   NT LG 

Race Secretary:   Elise Cranshaw

Placement Race Points    Call Name Name Grade Owner WRCh Pts Nat Pts
Adult
1 23.000   Lucy-Me Hunt Valley Lucinda H Mearns, C 0.000 2.000
2 23.000   Ryder-M Hunt Valley Red Ryder H Mearns, C 0.000 2.000
3 20.000   Dickens Dreams My Little Dickens H Coe, J 3.000 0.000
4 16.000   Bubba-P Hunt Valley's Northern Prancer H Piche, M 0.000 0.000
5 14.000   Paolo Paolo Mucho Macho Man N Piche, M 1.000 0.000
6 13.000   Floki Shannon Down Guided by Ravens N Wolf, J 0.000 0.000
7 11.500   Lottie Sirensong Whole Lotta Trouble N Shusterman, S 0.000 0.000
8 10.000   Siggy Shannon Down TCS Shield-Maiden N Mackey, S 0.000 0.000
9 9.500 SCR 4 Junior-B QuiXandz Raggedy Man H Burt, S 0.000 0.000
10 7.000   Rev-P Vitesse Start Your Engines N Paulson, D 0.000 0.000
11 7.000   Harkness QuiXandz Torchwood N Tregillus, H 0.000 0.000
12 6.000 SCR 4 Clive Galeforce Windsplitter N Lyttle, G 0.000 0.000
13 5.000 SCR 2 Jolee Elektra Talkin' A Blue Streak N Burt, S 0.000 0.000
14 4.000 SCR 3 Fuego Hilerica Mitzvah N Adley, D 0.000 0.000
15 3.000   Simba-B Dreams of a Mighty King, Simba N Bradley, J 0.000 0.000
16 3.000 SCR 3 Mokie Hunt Valley Black Smoke N Mearns, C 0.000 0.000
17 2.000 SCR 4 Minx Galeforce the Butterfly Effect N Lyttle, G 0.000 0.000
18 2.000 SCR 2 Jake-B Dreams I See You, Jake H Bradley, J 0.000 0.000
19 0.000   Betty-J Dreams Bam Ba Lam N Jones, P 0.000 0.000
20 0.000 SCR 2 Octavia Dreams You Can't Float Me, Octavia N Bradley, J 0.000 0.000
21 0.000 SCR 2 Warrior TCS Road Warrior by Cash Creek N Mackey, J 0.000 0.000
Race by Race Results
Heat 1
Adult
Race 1: Lottie , Simba-B , Fuego , Rev-P , Warrior (Scr)
Race 2: Jolee (Scr) , Harkness , Siggy , Octavia (Scr) , Betty-J
Race 3: Paolo , Mokie , Floki , Clive , Minx
Race 4: Ryder-M , Lucy-Me , Junior-B , Dickens , Bubba-P , Jake-B (Scr)
Heat 2
Race 1: Rev-P , Clive , Fuego (Scr) , Minx , Betty-J , Siggy
Race 2: Bubba-P , Floki , Harkness , Simba-B , Mokie (Scr)
Race 3: Dickens , Lucy-Me , Junior-B , Ryder-M , Lottie , Paolo
  
Heat 3
Race 1: Siggy , Clive (Scr) , Minx (Scr) , Simba-B , Betty-J
Race 2: Floki , Paolo , Harkness , Rev-P
Race 3: Ryder-M , Lucy-Me , Dickens , Bubba-P , Lottie , Junior-B (Scr)
Heat 4
Race 1: Paolo , Siggy , Rev-P , Simba-B , Harkness , Betty-J
Race 2: Lucy-Me , Dickens , Ryder-M , Bubba-P , Floki , Lottie

Notes: 







©1998-2019 Whippet Racing Association. All rights reserved. No information provided by this website is to be used without permission from an authorized representative of the WRA.
Logged in as UUnknown (15)