15

Washington Whippet Racing Club

Beavercreek, OR,  OR

08-15-20

Heats Run:  4

Entry:   21

In Conjunction:   NN 

Race Secretary:   Leanne Harrington

Placement Race Points    Call Name Name Grade Owner WRCh Pts Nat Pts
Puppy
1 10.000 SCR 3 Axl Jammin' Sweet Chai O' Mine N Eberl, J 0.000 0.000
Adult
1 27.000   Rebel-S Wheatland I'm A Rebel Just For Kicks H Salts, D 0.000 3.000
2 23.000   Dickens Dreams My Little Dickens H Coe, J 3.000 1.000
3 17.500   Riot-E QuiXjam Riot Act N Eberl, J 1.000 0.000
4 16.000   Henri Mythic Red Drakon H Carter, K 0.000 0.000
5 14.000   Floki Shannon Down Guided by Ravens N Wolf, J 0.000 0.000
6 12.500   Cutter QuiXandz Boy Who Waited N Eberl, J 0.000 0.000
7 12.000   Shindig Vitesse Addicted to the Shindig H Behnke, L 0.000 0.000
8 12.000   Flits Van Oorschots Flits of Wheatland N Klaassenvanoorschot, H 0.000 0.000
9 12.000   Banshee Vitesse Violent Femme N Heiniger, S 0.000 0.000
10 10.000   Rev-P Vitesse Start Your Engines N Paulson, D 0.000 0.000
11 7.000   Eve-O Debmar Mardi Gras Time N Otero, K 0.000 0.000
12 6.000 SCR 4 Simba-B Dreams of a Mighty King, Simba N Bradley, J 0.000 0.000
13 6.000 SCR 3 Jake-B Dreams I See You, Jake H Bradley, J 0.000 0.000
14 5.000   Sweet 'N Low Wheatland Sweet 'N Low N Otero, K 0.000 0.000
15 5.000 SCR 4 Beeps Farseer Tabiche N Salts, D 0.000 0.000
16 5.000 SCR 3 Terri Vitesse Terpsichore H Behnke, L 0.000 0.000
17 3.000 SCR 4 Octavia Dreams You Can't Float Me, Octavia N Bradley, J 0.000 0.000
18 2.000   Dolly-O Wheatland Small World Afterall N Otero, K 0.000 0.000
19 2.000 SCR 2 Petra QuiXandz Czechmate N Carter, K 0.000 0.000
19 2.000 SCR 2 Hatch-E Farseer NM Hatch N Eberl, J 0.000 0.000
21 0.000   Angelina Lakota's Lara Croft N Briscoe, F 0.000 0.000
Race by Race Results
Heat 1
Puppy
Race 1: Axl
Adult
Race 2: Simba-B , Banshee , Rev-P , Dolly-O , Angelina
Race 3: Riot-E , Beeps , Hatch-E (Scr) , Octavia , Sweet 'N Low
Race 4: Cutter , Floki , Petra (Scr) , Flits , Eve-O
Race 5: Dickens , Rebel-S , Shindig , Jake-B , Henri , Terri
Heat 2
Puppy
Race 1: Axl (Scr)
Adult
Race 2: Sweet 'N Low , Octavia , Eve-O , Dolly-O , Angelina
Race 3: Banshee , Terri (Scr) , Flits , Rev-P
Race 4: Henri , Floki , Jake-B (Scr) , Beeps
Race 5: Rebel-S , Dickens , Riot-E , Shindig , Cutter , Simba-B
  
Heat 3
Race 1: Flits , Rev-P , Eve-O , Dolly-O , Octavia (Scr) , Angelina
Race 2: Floki , Cutter , Beeps (Scr) , Simba-B (Scr) , Sweet 'N Low
Race 3: Rebel-S , Dickens , Riot-E , Henri , Shindig , Banshee
Heat 4
Race 1: Rev-P , Eve-O , Dolly-O , Angelina
Race 2: Flits , Cutter , Banshee , Sweet 'N Low
Race 3: Rebel-S , Dickens , Riot-E , Henri , Floki , Shindig

Notes:  Changed from July to August







©1998-2020 Whippet Racing Association. All rights reserved. No information provided by this website is to be used without permission from an authorized representative of the WRA.
Logged in as UUnknown (15)