15

Washington Whippet Racing Club

Beavercreek, OR,  OR

07-25-21

Heats Run:  4

Entry:   21

In Conjunction:   NT 

Race Secretary:   Leanne Harrington

Placement Race Points    Call Name Name Grade Owner WRCh Pts Nat Pts
Adult
1 26.000   Dickens Dreams My Little Dickens H Coe, J 3.000 3.000
2 23.000   Axl Jammin' Sweet Chai O' Mine H Eberl, J 1.000 1.000
3 16.000   Empress Jammin' Tea at the Empress H Behnke, L 0.000 0.000
4 16.000   Entei Vitesse Volcanic Legacy at TCS H Mackey, J 0.000 0.000
5 15.000   Riot-E QuiXjam Riot Act N Eberl, J 0.000 0.000
6 14.500   Shindig Vitesse Addicted to the Shindig N Behnke, L 0.000 0.000
7 13.500   Jake-B Dreams I See You, Jake N Bradley, J 0.000 0.000
8 11.000   Cutter QuiXandz Boy Who Waited N Eberl, J 0.000 0.000
9 11.000   Siggy Shannon Down TCS Shield-Maiden H Mackey, S 0.000 0.000
10 10.000   Ted Windwalker Teddy Boy N Kellogg, T 0.000 0.000
11 9.000   Obsidian Vitesse Lava Dancer N Eddy, C 0.000 0.000
12 8.000   Flair-M Longrun's TCS Caribbean Flair N Mackey, J 0.000 0.000
13 6.000   Rev-P Vitesse Start Your Engines N Paulson, D 0.000 0.000
14 6.000 SCR 4 Octavia Dreams You Can't Float Me, Octavia N Bradley, J 0.000 0.000
15 5.000 SCR 3 Floki Shannon Down Guided by Ravens H Wolf, J 0.000 0.000
16 4.000   Kuiper Farseer Out Of This World N Gordon, B 0.000 0.000
17 3.000 SCR 2 Simba-B Dreams of a Mighty King, Simba N Bradley, J 0.000 0.000
18 2.000   Jasper-R WOF Catch Me In My Tux N Randall, R 0.000 0.000
19 0.000   Warrior TCS Road Warrior by Cash Creek N Mackey, J 0.000 0.000
20 0.000 SCR 3 Skate-C Taliesin Wonderstruck Apolo in Motion N Comer, K 0.000 0.000
21 0.000 SCR 2 Topaz-Ed Jammin' Topaz Sparkles in Cider N Eddy, C 0.000 0.000
Race by Race Results
Heat 1
Adult
Race 1: Jake-B , Simba-B (Scr) , Obsidian , Skate-C , Jasper-R
Race 2: Octavia , Rev-P , Kuiper , Topaz-Ed (Scr) , Warrior
Race 3: Shindig , Riot-E , Cutter , Ted , Flair-M
Race 4: Dickens , Axl , Entei , Empress , Floki , Siggy
Heat 2
Race 1: Ted , Flair-M , Jasper-R , Warrior , Skate-C (OC) (Scr)
Race 2: Siggy , Cutter , Obsidian , Kuiper
Race 3: Riot-E , Empress , Floki (Scr) , Rev-P
Race 4: Dickens , Axl , Shindig , Entei , Jake-B , Octavia
  
Heat 3
Race 1: Flair-M , Rev-P , Obsidian , Kuiper , Warrior , Jasper-R
Race 2: Jake-B , Cutter , Siggy , Ted , Octavia (Scr)
Race 3: Axl , Entei , Dickens , Empress , Shindig , Riot-E
Heat 4
Race 1: Ted , Obsidian , Kuiper , Warrior , Jasper-R
Race 2: Riot-E , Cutter , Siggy , Rev-P , Flair-M
Race 3: Dickens , Axl , Empress , Shindig , Entei , Jake-B

Notes: 







©1998-2021 Whippet Racing Association. All rights reserved. No information provided by this website is to be used without permission from an authorized representative of the WRA.
Logged in as UUnknown (15)