15

British Columbia Whippet Racing Club

Abbotsford,  BC

10-17-21

Heats Run:  4

Entry:   17

In Conjunction:   NN 

Race Secretary:   Darien Adley

Placement Race Points    Call Name Name Grade Owner WRCh Pts Nat Pts
Puppy
1 21.000 SCR 4 Zoom-T Hilerica Single Speed N Tolhurst, K 0.000 0.000
2 3.000 SCR 2 Cody-Le Sailaway Pagani Imola N Leinbach, L 0.000 0.000
Adult
1 27.000   Riot-E QuiXjam Riot Act H Eberl, J 2.000 2.000
2 23.000   Axl Jammin' Sweet Chai O' Mine H Eberl, J 0.000 0.000
3 15.500   Hopper Quixand Easy Rider H Holbrook, B 0.000 0.000
4 15.000   Bubba-P Hunt Valley's Northern Prancer H Piche, M 0.000 0.000
5 14.000   Cutter QuiXandz Boy Who Waited H Eberl, J 0.000 0.000
6 14.000   Spud Galeforce Wicklow Nugget N Lyttle, G 0.000 0.000
7 11.000   Kinlet Wenlock Kinlet H Kinsman, B 0.000 0.000
8 10.000   Jax Vitesse California Outlaw N Holbrook, B 0.000 0.000
9 9.000   Ryka Galeforce the End of the Rainbow N Lyttle, G 0.000 0.000
10 6.500 SCR 3 Fuego Hilerica Mitzvah N Adley, D 0.000 0.000
11 5.000   Zoleen Stormhold Zarina Zoleen N Kowalczyk, E 0.000 0.000
12 5.000 SCR 2 Minx Galeforce the Butterfly Effect N Lyttle, G 0.000 0.000
13 2.000   Bear-G Coppersea Ursa Major N Geraghty, K 0.000 0.000
14 2.000 SCR 2 Tebbers Hilerica Pandora N Adley, C 0.000 0.000
15 0.000   Sadie-L Dioro Sailaway Serengeti N Leinbach, L 0.000 0.000
16 0.000 SCR 2 Zepha Hilerica Zarina Zephira N Adley, C 0.000 0.000
17 0.000 SCR 2 Mia-N Sailaway One For the Money N Nakatsu, E 0.000 0.000
Race by Race Results
Heat 1
Puppy
Race 1: Zoom-T , Cody-Le (Scr)
Adult
Race 2: Minx (Scr) , Zoleen , Tebbers (Scr) , Zepha (Scr) , Bear-G , Mia-N (Scr)
Race 3: Fuego , Jax , Spud , Ryka , Sadie-L
Race 4: Axl , Riot-E , Bubba-P , Hopper , Kinlet , Cutter
Heat 2
Puppy
Race 1: Zoom-T
Adult
Race 2: Spud , Ryka , Bear-G , Sadie-L
Race 3: Cutter , Jax , Zoleen
Race 4: Riot-E , Axl , Hopper , Bubba-P , Fuego (Scr) , Kinlet
  
Heat 3
Puppy
Race 1: Zoom-T (Scr)
Adult
Race 2: Kinlet , Ryka , Jax , Bear-G , Zoleen , Sadie-L
Race 3: Riot-E , Axl , Bubba-P , Hopper , Cutter , Spud
Heat 4
Race 1: Spud , Ryka , Jax , Zoleen , Bear-G , Sadie-L
Race 2: Riot-E , Axl , Hopper , Cutter , Bubba-P , Kinlet

Notes: 







©1998-2021 Whippet Racing Association. All rights reserved. No information provided by this website is to be used without permission from an authorized representative of the WRA.
Logged in as UUnknown (15)