15

North State Flyin' Hounds

Redding,  CA

02-05-22

Heats Run:  4

Entry:   22

In Conjunction:   LG 

Race Secretary:   Genny Holland

Placement Race Points    Call Name Name Grade Owner WRCh Pts Nat Pts
Adult
1 24.000   Axl Jammin' Sweet Chai O' Mine H Eberl, J 0.000 3.000
2 23.000   Riot-E QuiXjam Riot Act H Eberl, J 3.000 1.000
3 18.000   Shindig Vitesse Addicted to the Shindig N Behnke, L 0.000 0.000
4 16.500   Entei Vitesse Volcanic Legacy at TCS H Mackey, J 1.000 0.000
5 16.000   Empress Jammin' Tea at the Empress H Behnke, L 0.000 0.000
6 13.000   Rocco-C Razzi Rocco N Crippa, E 0.000 0.000
7 12.000   Siggy Shannon Down TCS Shield-Maiden N Mackey, S 0.000 0.000
8 11.500   Rider Razzi Pale Rider N Holland, G 0.000 0.000
9 10.000   Ted Windwalker Teddy Boy N Kellogg, T 0.000 0.000
10 10.000   Stevie-K Wirtu's Without Limits** N Kelly, K 0.000 0.000
11 7.000   Keeper Wirtu's Promises to Keep for Crestfield** N Kelly, K 0.000 0.000
12 7.000 SCR 3 Cutter QuiXandz Boy Who Waited H Eberl, J 0.000 0.000
13 6.000   Tsunami Longrun's TCS Florida Keys N Mackey, J 0.000 0.000
14 6.000   Curry Wirtu's She's Courageous** N Kelly, K 0.000 0.000
15 6.000   Warrior TCS Road Warrior by Cash Creek N Mackey, J 0.000 0.000
16 6.000 SCR 3 Terri Vitesse Terpsichore H Behnke, L 0.000 0.000
17 3.000 SCR 3 Elevenses Jammin' Elevenses N Behnke, L 0.000 0.000
18 2.000   Danny Kimera O'Re Elentari Cirdan Sails** N Grubaugh, C 0.000 0.000
19 2.000 SCR 2 Lucy-Cr Sparta's Lucy Bullet Girl N Crippa, E 0.000 0.000
20 0.000   Sindar Sonsteby's Sindarin at Elentari** N Grubaugh, C 0.000 0.000
21 0.000 SCR 2 Blue-C Sparta's Lady Blue Lightning N Crippa, E 0.000 0.000
22 0.000 SCR 2 Flair-M Longrun's TCS Caribbean Flair N Mackey, J 0.000 0.000
Race by Race Results
Heat 1
Adult
Race 1: Curry , Stevie-K , Lucy-Cr (Scr) , Blue-C (Scr) , Sindar
Race 2: Rider , Warrior , Keeper , Danny , Elevenses
Race 3: Shindig , Siggy , Tsunami , Rocco-C , Flair-M (Scr) , Ted
Race 4: Riot-E , Axl , Entei , Empress , Terri , Cutter
Heat 2
Race 1: Rocco-C , Elevenses (Scr) , Danny , Sindar
Race 2: Cutter (Scr) , Ted , Siggy , Keeper
Race 3: Empress , Terri (Scr) , Tsunami , Warrior , Stevie-K
Race 4: Axl , Riot-E , Entei , Shindig , Rider , Curry
  
Heat 3
Race 1: Ted , Keeper , Stevie-K , Danny , Sindar
Race 2: Siggy , Rocco-C , Tsunami , Warrior , Curry
Race 3: Shindig , Riot-E , Axl , Entei , Empress , Rider
Heat 4
Race 1: Stevie-K , Warrior , Keeper , Danny , Sindar
Race 2: Rocco-C , Rider , Ted , Tsunami , Curry
Race 3: Axl , Riot-E , Entei , Empress , Shindig , Siggy

Notes:  also, AOK9







©1998-2022 Whippet Racing Association. All rights reserved. No information provided by this website is to be used without permission from an authorized representative of the WRA.
Logged in as UUnknown (15)