15

Washington Whippet Racing Club

Beavercreek ,  OR

07-23-22

Heats Run:  4

Entry:   24

In Conjunction:   NN 

Race Secretary:   Leanne Harrington

Placement Race Points    Call Name Name Grade Owner WRCh Pts Nat Pts
Puppy
1 18.000 SCR 4 Gnocchi Wildabout Gnocchi Alla Romana at TCS H Mackey, J 0.000 0.000
Adult
1 25.000   Axl Jammin' Sweet Chai O' Mine H Eberl, J 0.000 3.000
2 22.000   Steve Jammin' Sweet Dreams are Made of Teas N Sandvig, J 3.000 1.000
3 19.000   Oats Jammin' Steel Cut Oats H Wolf, J 1.000 0.000
4 17.500   Riot-E QuiXjam Riot Act N Eberl, J 0.000 0.000
5 13.000   Quidi Take Five Batidinha H Harrington, L 0.000 0.000
6 13.000   Empress Jammin' Tea at the Empress N Behnke, L 0.000 0.000
7 12.000   Entei Vitesse Volcanic Legacy at TCS N Mackey, J 0.000 0.000
8 12.000   Tsunami Longrun's TCS Florida Keys N Mackey, J 0.000 0.000
9 11.000   Rebel-S Wheatland I'm A Rebel Just For Kicks H Salts, D 0.000 0.000
10 11.000   Stevie-J Longrun's I Just Called To Say I Love You N Johnson, C 0.000 0.000
11 9.000   Cutter QuiXandz Boy Who Waited N Eberl, J 0.000 0.000
12 8.000   Warrior TCS Road Warrior by Cash Creek N Mackey, J 0.000 0.000
13 8.000 SCR 4 Dickens Dreams My Little Dickens H Coe, J 0.000 0.000
14 7.000   Dazzle-Ma TCS Rose and Shine N Mackey, J 0.000 0.000
15 7.000   Dundee Fallowfield Draco of Dundee** N Tripp, K 0.000 0.000
16 6.500   Lyric Wicked Ridge Soul to Squeeze N Eberl, J 0.000 0.000
17 6.000   Louis Summit & Meritage Louis Vuitton** N Taylor, L 0.000 0.000
18 6.000   Skate-C Taliesin Wonderstruck Apolo in Motion** N Comer, K 0.000 0.000
19 4.000 PSCR 4 Henri Mythic Red Drakon H Carter, K 0.000 0.000
20 2.000 SCR 3 Shindig Vitesse Addicted to the Shindig N Behnke, L 0.000 0.000
21 0.000   Rip Summit & Meritage Dressed to Impress** N Peter, M 0.000 0.000
22 0.000   Stella-T Summit & Meritage All Dressed Up Nowhere to Go** N Taylor, L 0.000 0.000
23 0.000 SCR 4 Macy-T Summit Heart and Soul of Taliesin** N Taylor, L 0.000 0.000
24 0.000 SCR 2 Beeps Farseer Tabiche N Salts, D 0.000 0.000
Race by Race Results
Heat 1
Puppy
Race 1: Gnocchi
Adult
Race 2: Lyric , Warrior , Dundee , Skate-C , Stella-T , Macy-T
Race 3: Stevie-J , Cutter , Dazzle-Ma , Beeps (Scr) , Louis , Rip
Race 4: Riot-E , Steve , Empress , Shindig , Entei , Tsunami
Race 5: Axl , Oats , Quidi , Dickens , Rebel-S , Henri
Heat 2
Puppy
Race 1: Gnocchi
Adult
Race 2: Tsunami , Louis , Skate-C , Rip , Stella-T , Macy-T
Race 3: Entei , Empress , Shindig (Scr) , Dazzle-Ma , Dundee
Race 4: Steve , Rebel-S , Dickens , Cutter , Henri , Warrior
Race 5: Axl , Oats , Riot-E , Quidi , Lyric , Stevie-J
  
Heat 3
Puppy
Race 1: Gnocchi (Scr)
Adult
Race 2: Dazzle-Ma , Dundee , Skate-C , Rip , Stella-T , Macy-T (Scr)
Race 3: Tsunami , Cutter , Henri , Warrior , Louis
Race 4: Entei , Empress , Rebel-S , Stevie-J , Lyric
Race 5: Steve , Riot-E , Oats , Axl , Quidi , Dickens (Scr)
Heat 4
Race 1: Warrior , Louis , Skate-C , Rip , Stella-T
Race 2: Stevie-J , Cutter , Dundee , Henri (PScr)
Race 3: Empress , Rebel-S , Tsunami , Lyric , Dazzle-Ma
Race 4: Axl , Steve , Oats , Riot-E , Quidi , Entei

Notes: 







©1998-2022 Whippet Racing Association. All rights reserved. No information provided by this website is to be used without permission from an authorized representative of the WRA.
Logged in as UUnknown (15)