15

Pacific NorthWest Racing

Roy,  WA

09-23-23

Heats Run:  4

Entry:   24

In Conjunction:   NT LG AO 

Race Secretary:   Elise Cranshaw

Placement Race Points    Call Name Name Grade Owner WRCh Pts Nat Pts
Adult
1 29.000   Revenant Jammin' Fear Factor H Ziegler, B 0.000 3.000
2 19.000   Banshee Vitesse Violent Femme H Heiniger, S 3.000 1.000
3 17.500   Oats Jammin' Steel Cut Oats H Moore, J 1.000 0.000
4 16.000   Stewie Jammin'Stewie N Moore, J 0.000 0.000
5 15.000   Gnocchi Wildabout Gnocchi Alla Romana at TCS H Mackey, J 0.000 0.000
6 13.000   Greya Touchdbyfire it's Black and White N Budau, C 0.000 0.000
7 12.000   Sonic-S Touchdbyfire Afterburn N Swann, C 0.000 0.000
8 11.000   Medley Touchdbyfire Perfect Combination N Sandberg, F 0.000 0.000
9 9.000   Empress Jammin' Tea at the Empress N Behnke, L 0.000 0.000
10 9.000   Remedy Jammin' Witch Hazel N Hemphill, J 0.000 0.000
11 9.000 SCR 4 Entei Vitesse Volcanic Legacy at TCS H Mackey, J 0.000 0.000
12 8.500   Vendetta Touchdbyfire TCS Axe to Grind N Mackey, J 0.000 0.000
13 8.000   Raj-S Nota Bene Arcite N Swepston, K 0.000 0.000
14 8.000   Gusto-H Touchdbyfire Once More with Feeling N Hedman, E 0.000 0.000
15 7.000   Alias TCS Codename: Blank N Mackey, S 0.000 0.000
16 7.000 SCR 4 Tiago Hilerica Sky Pilot H Adley, D 0.000 0.000
17 6.000   Heiress On Target's It's Apparent N Ziegler, B 0.000 0.000
18 5.000   Rooster-S Touchdbyfire Wingman N Swann, C 0.000 0.000
19 4.000   Ted Windwalker Teddy Boy N Kellogg, T 0.000 0.000
20 4.000   Cutter QuiXandz Boy Who Waited N Eberl, J 0.000 0.000
21 2.000 SCR 3 Freestyle Quixand Jammin Freestyle N Heiniger, S 0.000 0.000
22 0.000   Warrior TCS Road Warrior by Cash Creek N Mackey, J 0.000 0.000
23 0.000   Dundee Fallowfield Draco of Dundee (DII) N Tripp, K 0.000 0.000
24 0.000 SCR 2 Journey-S Treadway Any Way You Want It (DII) N Smith-Falkner, S 0.000 0.000
Race by Race Results
Heat 1
Adult
Race 1: Medley , Gusto-H , Cutter , Dundee , Warrior , Journey-S (Scr)
Race 2: Vendetta , Raj-S , Alias , Rooster-S , Ted , Heiress
Race 3: Stewie , Empress , Freestyle , Sonic-S , Greya , Remedy
Race 4: Revenant , Oats , Banshee , Entei , Gnocchi , Tiago
Heat 2
Race 1: Remedy , Rooster-S , Ted , Heiress , Warrior , Dundee
Race 2: Sonic-S , Greya , Alias , Freestyle (Scr) , Cutter
Race 3: Gnocchi , Empress , Entei , Raj-S , Tiago , Gusto-H
Race 4: Revenant , Banshee , Oats , Stewie , Vendetta , Medley
  
Heat 3
Race 1: Tiago (Scr) , Heiress , Ted , Cutter , Dundee , Warrior
Race 2: Greya , Alias , Raj-S , Rooster-S , Gusto-H
Race 3: Sonic-S , Entei (Scr) , Remedy , Empress , Medley
Race 4: Revenant , Stewie , Banshee , Oats , Gnocchi , Vendetta
Heat 4
Race 1: Gusto-H , Heiress , Cutter , Warrior , Dundee
Race 2: Medley , Raj-S , Rooster-S , Ted
Race 3: Greya , Empress , Remedy , Vendetta , Alias
Race 4: Revenant , Banshee , Oats , Gnocchi , Stewie , Sonic-S

Notes: 







©1998-2024 Whippet Racing Association. All rights reserved. No information provided by this website is to be used without permission from an authorized representative of the WRA.
Logged in as UUnknown (15)